• Category Page (Top)- GPU
  • Set Descending Direction
  • 821 ITEMS
  • Datapath VisionSD4+1 4 Output/1 Input Graphics Card

    Datapath VisionSD4+1 4 Output/1 Input Graphics Card

    • Four channel SD Video + one channel RGB/DVI/HD video capture card
    • Four lane PCI Express interface with a maximum data rate of 650MB/sec for the VisionSD4+1S compared to the VisionSD4+1 at 480MB/sec

    $1,319.00

    Special Price $1,510.00

    Be the first to write a review >

  • Datapath VisionSD8 8 Channel Standard Definition Graphics Card

    Datapath VisionSD8 8 Channel Standard Definition Graphics Card

    • High performance DMA to system memory or direct graphics memory with scatter gather
    • Dynamic input source selection
    • On board processor for real time mode and sync detection

    $1,256.00

    Special Price $1,362.00

    Be the first to write a review >

  • Matrox AV-F125TXF AV-F125XF Avio F125 Dual-DVI KVM Extender-Transmitter

    Matrox AV-F125TXF AV-F125XF Avio F125 Dual-DVI KVM Extender-Transmitter

    • 10Gbps SFP+ transceivers enable uncompressed video transmission at full frame rate across a single duplex LC-LC fiber optic cable

    Special Price $1,954.55

    Be the first to write a review >

  • Matrox AV-F125RXF Avio F125 Dual-DVI Fiber Optic KVM Extender-Receiver

    Matrox AV-F125RXF Avio F125 Dual-DVI Fiber Optic KVM Extender-Receiver

    • 10Gbps SFP+ transceivers enable uncompressed video transmission at full frame rate across a single duplex LC-LC fiber optic cable

    Special Price $1,879.38

    Be the first to write a review >

  • Set Descending Direction
  • 821 ITEMS

BACK TO TOP